Tryout Listing
September 2024
- U15 AAA Tryout # 1-Group 1 @ J and G Homes Arena
6:30PM - 7:50PM - Female U15 AAA Tryout # 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:50PM - U15 AAA Tryout # 1-Group 2 @ J and G Homes Arena
8:00PM - 9:20PM - U15 AAA Tryout # 2-Group 1 @ J and G Homes Arena
5:45PM - 7:05PM - U15 AAA Tryout # 2-Group 2 @ J and G Homes Arena
7:15PM - 8:35PM - Female U15 AAA Tryout # 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:50PM - U15 Goaltender Evaluation for all U15 Goaltenders @ J and G Homes Arena
6:45PM - 7:35PM - U15 AAA Tryout Scrimmage @ J and G Homes Arena
6:45PM - 8:05PM - Female U15 AAA Tryout Scrimmage @ Enns Brothers Arena
8:30PM - 9:50PM - U13 AA Tryout #1- Group 1 @ Flynn Arena
5:30PM - 6:20PM - Female U13 AA Tryout # 1 @Enns Brothers Arena
6:30PM - 7:50PM - U13 AA Tryout #1- Group 2 @ Flynn Arena
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U13 AA Tryout #1- Group 3 @ Flynn Arena
7:30PM - 8:20PM - U13 AA Tryout #2- Group 1 @ J and G Homes Arena
5:45PM - 6:35PM - U13 AA Tryout #2- Group 2 @ J and G Homes Arena
6:45PM - 7:35PM - Female U13 AA Tryout # 2 @Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:50PM - U13 AA Tryout #2- Group 3 @ J and G Homes Arena
7:45PM - 8:35PM - U13 Goaltender Evaluation-All Male and Female U13 Goalies-@ Enns Brothers Arena
7:00PM - 7:50PM - U13AA Tryout Scrimmage @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:00PM - 8:20PM - Female U13 AA Tryout Scrimmage @ Enns Brothers Arena
8:30PM - 9:50PM - U15 AA Tryout #1- Group 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:00PM - 8:05PM - U17 AAA Tryout #1- Group 1 @ J and G Homes Arena
7:30PM - 8:25PM - U15 AA Tryout #1- Group 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
8:15PM - 9:20PM - U17 AAA Tryout #1- Group 2 @ J and G Homes Arena
8:35PM - 9:35PM - U17 AAA Tryout #2- Group 1 @ J and G Homes Arena
6:45PM - 7:35PM - U15 AA Tryout #2- Group 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:35PM - U17 AAA Tryout #2- Group 2 @ J and G Homes Arena
7:45PM - 8:35PM - U15 AA Tryout #2- Group 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
8:45PM - 9:50PM - U17 AAA Tryout Scrimmage @ J and G Homes Arena
6:45PM - 8:35PM - U15 AA Tryout Scrimmage @ Enns Brothers Arena
8:30PM - 9:50PM - U11 A1 Tryout#1- Group 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
5:30PM - 6:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#1- Group 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#1- Group 3 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:20PM
October 2024
- U11 A1 Tryout#2- Group 1 @ Westoba Place
5:30PM - 6:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#2- Group 2 @ Westoba Place
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#2- Group 3 @ Westoba Place
7:30PM - 8:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#3- Group 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
5:30PM - 6:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#3- Group 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U11 A1 Tryout#3- Group 3 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:20PM - U13 A Tryout #1- Group 1 @ Westoba Place
5:30PM - 6:20PM - U13 A Tryout #1- Group 2 @ Westoba Place
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U13 A Tryout #1- Group 3 @ Westoba Place
7:30PM - 8:20PM - U13 A Tryout #2- Group 1 @ Enns Brothers Arena
5:30PM - 6:20PM - U13 A Tryout #2- Group 2 @ Enns Brothers Arena
6:30PM - 7:20PM - U13 A Tryout #2- Group 3 @ Enns Brothers Arena
7:30PM - 8:20PM - U13 A Tryout Scrimmage
7:00PM - 8:20PM - Female U11 A Tryout # 1 @ Westoba Place
6:30PM - 7:50PM - U15 A Tryout # 1 -Group 1 @ Westoba Place
8:00PM - 8:50PM - U15 A Tryout # 1 -Group 2 @ Westoba Place
9:00PM - 9:50PM - Female U11 A Tryout # 2 @ Westoba Place
4:30PM - 5:50PM - U15 A Tryout # 2 -Group 1 @ Westoba Place
8:00PM - 8:50PM - U15 A Tryout # 2 -Group 2 @ Westoba Place
9:00PM - 9:50PM